1 Pcs 10.0 Meter Deplux OM3 SC to ST 50/125 MM Multi Mode Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm

1 Pcs 10.0 Meter Deplux OM3 SC to ST 50/125 MM Multi Mode Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm

1 Pcs 10.0 Meter Deplux OM3 SC to ST 50/125 MM Multi Mode Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm

  • Model: g8518m2414
  • 15200 Units in Stock
  • £16.33

    Q.tà:
    Item specifics
    • Item Length: 10m
    • Connector Type: SC/UPC
    • Compatible: TP-link
    • Brand Name: ALLSTRONG
    • Model Number: SSM3-10-1
    • Product: SC OM3 Fiber Patch Cord

    RSS Product Feed :: 1 Pcs 10.0 Meter Deplux OM3 SC to ST 50/125 MM Multi Mode Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm Copyright © 2019 http://www.missionkawaii.co.uk/
    payment