10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fast Media Ethernet Converter, 100Mb/s Multi-mode SC Fiber Media Converters 1-Pair

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fast Media Ethernet Converter, 100Mb/s Multi-mode SC Fiber Media Converters 1-Pair

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fast Media Ethernet Converter, 100Mb/s Multi-mode SC Fiber Media Converters 1-Pair

  • Model: p0115e0932
  • 9113 Units in Stock
  • £47.10

    Q.tà:
    Item specifics
    • Compatible: Intel,Huawei,Transition Networks,Alcatel-lucent,Planet,TP-link,Extreme,Supermicro,Moxa,Ericsson,Brocade,Cisco,Aruba,Foundry,Mikrotik,HP,Ubiquiti,Enterasys,Zyxel,Trendnet,Netgear,IBM,F5 Networks,H3C,Avago,Customized Brands,Arista,Mellanox,Avaya,Dell Force10,Dell,Hirschmann,Open Switch,Finisar,Ciena,Juniper,SMC,Linksys,Allied,D-Link
    • Brand Name: Fanakm
    • Model Number: HTB-1000 Multi-mode
    • Fiber Type: Multimode
    • Fiber Connector: SC
    • Power: External power

    RSS Product Feed :: 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fast Media Ethernet Converter, 100Mb/s Multi-mode SC Fiber Media Converters 1-Pair Copyright © 2019 http://www.missionkawaii.co.uk/
    payment