20 Pices 2.0 Meter 40Gbps SC UPC TO LC UPC Duplex OM4 MM Multi Mode 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm

20 Pices 2.0 Meter 40Gbps SC UPC TO LC UPC Duplex OM4 MM Multi Mode 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm

20 Pices 2.0 Meter 40Gbps SC UPC TO LC UPC Duplex OM4 MM Multi Mode 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm

  • Model: r6306p7433
  • 10199 Units in Stock
  • £93.96

    Q.tà:
    Item specifics
    • Brand Name: ALLSTRONG
    • Connector Type: SC/UPC
    • Compatible: Avaya,Planet,Hirschmann,TP-link,Supermicro,Moxa,F5 Networks
    • Item Length: 2m
    • Model Number: SLM4-02-20
    • Fiber Type: Multimode
    • Size: SC TO LC Fiber Patch Cord

    RSS Product Feed :: 20 Pices 2.0 Meter 40Gbps SC UPC TO LC UPC Duplex OM4 MM Multi Mode 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm Copyright © 2019 http://www.missionkawaii.co.uk/
    payment