5 PCS 1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver single fiber singlemode 20km 1310nm SC DDM

5 PCS 1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver single fiber singlemode 20km 1310nm SC DDM

5 PCS 1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver single fiber singlemode 20km 1310nm SC DDM

  • Model: i5279q9341
  • 7511 Units in Stock
  • £110.50

    Q.tà:
    Item specifics
    • Brand Name: Joinwit
    • Fiber Type: Single Mode
    • Item Length: 1m
    • Compatible: Customized Brands,Transition Networks,Ubiquiti,TP-link
    • Connector Type: LC/UPC
    • Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm
    • Model Number: GE-BX10-SM1310
    • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
    • Fiber Type: Single Mode Duplex LC
    • Compatibility: Cisco, Huawei, HP...
    • Speed:: 1.25Gb/s
    • Distance: 20km
    • DDM: Support
    • Power Supply: 3.3V
    • Warranty: 3 Years

    RSS Product Feed :: 5 PCS 1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver single fiber singlemode 20km 1310nm SC DDM Copyright © 2019 http://www.missionkawaii.co.uk/
    payment