50Pcs SC APC Fast Connector Embedded Connector FTTH Tool Cold Fiber Fast Connector free shipping

50Pcs SC APC Fast Connector Embedded Connector FTTH Tool Cold Fiber Fast Connector free shipping

50Pcs SC APC Fast Connector Embedded Connector FTTH Tool Cold Fiber Fast Connector free shipping

  • Model: y2249n8413
  • 11447 Units in Stock
  • £39.86  £37.87
    Save: 5% off

    Q.tà:
    Item specifics
    • Brand Name: Eloik
    • Fiber Type: Single Mode
    • Item Length: 1m
    • Connector Type: SC/APC
    • Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm
    • Model Number: SC/APC fast connector
    • Compatible: TP-link
    • Model Number: SC/APC fast connector
    • Place of origin: China
    • Model: FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector
    • Storage Temperature: 25 ~+85
    • Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others

    RSS Product Feed :: 50Pcs SC APC Fast Connector Embedded Connector FTTH Tool Cold Fiber Fast Connector free shipping Copyright © 2019 http://www.missionkawaii.co.uk/
    payment