OTDR transfer connector FC ST SC LC adaptor for S20A/FHP5000/500S/6416 1 piece

OTDR transfer connector FC ST SC LC adaptor for S20A/FHP5000/500S/6416 1 piece

OTDR transfer connector FC ST SC LC adaptor for S20A/FHP5000/500S/6416 1 piece

  • Model: r8923s5241
  • 6363 Units in Stock
  • £28.79

    Q.tà:
    Item specifics
    • Brand Name: Joinwit
    • Model Number: RTC-32
    • Fiber Type: Single Mode
    • Item Length: 1m
    • Compatible: Customized Brands,Transition Networks,Ubiquiti,TP-link
    • Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm
    • Connector Type: Hybrid
    • Diameter: 3mm~32mm
    • Condition: New

    RSS Product Feed :: OTDR transfer connector FC ST SC LC adaptor for S20A/FHP5000/500S/6416 1 piece Copyright © 2019 http://www.missionkawaii.co.uk/
    payment